Completed
2025 Season 1

Championship standings.

Tuesday Night Thunder Championship Series

Champion Arie Heinzman58 driversOfficial final standings · Completed
Full historical field

Season points.

Final championship order preserved from the published source. Published source row order; source has no explicit rank column. 58 drivers

2025 Season 1 · Tuesday Night Thunder Championship Series · Official final standings
PosCarDriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PointsProvisionalsStage pointsPlayoff pointsBonus pointsRace pointsTop 3DNFLaps runIncidentsInc/LapTo leader (source)iRacing ID
128Arie Heinzman221017185230030142498441412953700.02138273959
28Garry Bowman23161551940150312749313108440.01102514036
346Andrew Caldwell2308155180015236791613098810.0388332153
416Matthew Semple23191451701178297295328941090.0478361006
555Greg Mitchell22141416516712491728763922773600.0275750778
61Cody Gibson221798700164213693532658870.03-4222142361
781Dustin Ping211101383811415136845226821130.04-4254162152
83Kory Sherman23161081701244106833629331230.04-4275325295
992Edward Yurgin230411776092066780428001190.04-431646283
1060Lee Campbell5220313775048047231229291190.04-4317623718
1134Tom Richter2316117591101286503328121280.05-4333254386
1243W. Eric Anderson22029679138146372227581130.04-4413421785
1320Mike Stiverson23026659271155831625191010.04-443340424
1488Amanda Sherman230036331800625022790800.03-4459582065
1505Larry Bell2202460608005981825311260.05-4486307155
164Tanner Marr23127601123255732921971200.05-4491437976
1741Andy Cork2202454226015351724461140.05-4550432686
1861Leroy Coblentz22002537211015250622691040.05-4555450467
1900Brad Holmes216026535062084652520011110.06-4557459692
2049Joe Hudson18014521071010440171876870.05-4571234813
219Brian Dorsey21002512211015000622731240.05-458019179
2276Rick Thompson17034469138044271318561180.06-462315836
2332Chris Wold16012406227013780515181070.07-4686360730
2452Casey Tomlinson1900140004003960019241640.09-4692574671
2565Jackie Brannan2001139214013870121531770.05-4700193373
2689Philip VanVleet1400437921601362031377460.03-471317572
2721Mackenzie Milwain1200235804702309041413680.05-4734463034
2809Stephen Musick1700135311013510915971240.08-4739135621
29101David Gainforth130003441400340021550620.04-474857730
3023Chris D Rose1500132712013240612131450.12-47651052077
3122John Milwain1200228508002770314221060.07-480790698
3219Logan Spencer2100022570100256001167690.06-4835995695
3315Andrew Popejoy90022240220120103966590.06-48681021244
3444Dakota L Wilkins802222311903201021049650.06-4869242888
3562Jason Dinsmore10001220000221804784850.11-4872492230
3679Fred Thompson120002170000217011300680.05-487536516
375Steven F Burnett60132040431215912624400.06-488875883
3847Nathan Dufton70001740130016100905290.03-4918675496
3924Dalton Kilroe51111412242411312471180.04-4951317726
4037Ethan Milwain260011390141212302599390.07-4953763521
4156Justin Kern7000138250013304572470.08-4954154367
4297Michael Murphy Jr6000138070013101706830.12-4954592671
4371Christopher Lague6000118100011803506240.05-4974202304
4487Clay Sampson4001113026028501470280.06-4979506028
4559Joey Gattina4011104015028712387400.10-498824903
4645Doug Lockrow80009324018807257310.12-4999330682
4738Jacob Plank30129001008901325150.05-5002244738
4810Chris Dorsey30007800007800451350.08-501418860
4951Craig Meyer40006909006003388230.06-502332946
5018Chris Hairfield3001530700460123890.04-503955928
5198Carter Lawson40004313013903289400.14-5049153078
5230Angel Vasquez330004801004702141220.16-50441164647
5370Mike Donahue40003800003803392430.11-5054191663
547Matthew Sweezie30002300002303120120.10-50691141750
5531Nathan Annette10002100002100100160.16-50711168578
5663Michael Dunn5100025000124008800.00-5067828384
5727Don Price2200011000011023060.20-50811145958
5829Spencer Johnson31000900009012470.29-5083986462

— Unavailable in the source · N/A Not applicable · 0 Recorded zero. Historical numbers, point categories, and final totals are preserved. Approved driver aliases use the confirmed display name. All former and inactive drivers remain included.

Privacy & Activity Records